• +++ 07.10.2021: Der Impfbus des des Landes RLP kommt am 12.10.2021 zum LSC +++
  • +++ 07.10.2021: Der Impfbus des des Landes RLP kommt am 12.10.2021 zum LSC +++
  • +++ 07.10.2021: Der Impfbus des des Landes RLP kommt am 12.10.2021 zum LSC +++
  • +++ 07.10.2021: Der Impfbus des des Landes RLP kommt am 12.10.2021 zum LSC +++
  • +++ 07.10.2021: Der Impfbus des des Landes RLP kommt am 12.10.2021 zum LSC +++
  • +++ 07.10.2021: Der Impfbus des des Landes RLP kommt am 12.10.2021 zum LSC +++
  • +++ 07.10.2021: Der Impfbus des des Landes RLP kommt am 12.10.2021 zum LSC +++
  • +++ 07.10.2021: Der Impfbus des des Landes RLP kommt am 12.10.2021 zum LSC +++
  • +++ 07.10.2021: Der Impfbus des des Landes RLP kommt am 12.10.2021 zum LSC +++
  • +++ 07.10.2021: Der Impfbus des des Landes RLP kommt am 12.10.2021 zum LSC +++

Rasenplatz, Abteistraße 10, 67065 Ludwigshafen

Kunstrasen, Abteistraße 10, 67065 Ludwigshafen

Hartplatz, Abteistraße 10, 67065 Ludwigshafen

Ernst-Reuter-Schule, Schlesier Str. 56, 67065 Ludwigshafen am Rhein

A.K.E. SchädlingsbekämpfungBBS Personalservice GmbHMalerbetrieb HoxhaAutohaus THGSmartWork IT GmbH

Ergebnisse

1. Männer

FV Freinsheim

1

Ludwigshafener SC

6

2. Männer

SV Südwest Luhafen II

2

Ludwigshafener SC II

1

A1 Jugend

SV Gonsenheim

1

Ludwigshafener SC

2

B1 Jugend

TSG 1846 Bretzenheim

2

Ludwigshafener SC

1

B2 Jugend

VfB Hassloch JSG

2

Ludwigshafener SC II

4

B3 Jugend

Ludwigshafener SC III

5

TSG Eisenberg

3

C1 Jugend

SC 07 Idar Oberstein

1

Ludwigshafener SC

2

C2 Jugend

FC Ph. Bellheim

2

Ludwigshafener SC II

4

C3 Jugend

FG 1966 Nord Ludwigshafen

3

Ludwigshafener SC III

1

D1 Jugend

TSV Königsbach

3

Ludwigshafener SC

4

D2 Jugend

JSG Kirchheim-Obersülzen

0

Ludwigshafener SC II

2

D3 Jugend

Ludwigshafener SC III

4

Polizei SV GW Lu-hafen

1

E1 Jugend

SG FV Freinsheim/SV Weisenheim

3

Ludwigshafener SC

11

E2 Jugend

Ludwigshafen SC II

5

SG TV 1895 Edigheim- BSC 1914 Oppau

0

E3 Jugend

Ludwigshafen SC III

5

SC Bobenheim-Roxheim II

0

E4 Jugend

FC Arminia Luhafen II

4

Ludwigshafen SC IV

3

E5 Jugend

DJK SW Frankenthal

0

Ludwigshafen SC V

2

F1 Jugend

LSC Ludwigshafen

Rhein-Haardt FC

F2 Jugend

LSC Ludwigshafen II

SV Schauernheim II

F3 Jugend

VfR 1905 Friesenheim III

LSC Ludwigshafen III

G1 Jugend

LSC 1925 Ludwigshafen

FC Arminia Ludwigshafen

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 429

Gestern Online: 642

Diesen Monat: 12396

Letzter Monat: 26725

Total: 638363

Kommende Spiele

16.10.2021

16:00

LSC 2

SG Maudach.

17.10.2021

14:30

LSC 1

SV 1930 Ro.

23.10.2021

11:00

VfR Franke.

LSC D2

24.10.2021

13:00

SV Elversb.

LSC A1

15:00

LSC B2

FSV Offenb.

30.10.2021

09:30

LSC E2

Croatia Lu.

09:30

LSC E4

ESV 1927 L.

10:00

SV Schauer.

LSC F1

10:00

Croatia Lu.

LSC G1

11:00

LSC E5

TuS 1897 S.

11:00

1. FFC Lud.

LSC F2

11:30

LSC F3

Rhein-Haar.

12:00

VfR 1905 F.

LSC D1

13:00

LSC C2

FSV Offenb.

14:00

LSC C3

JFV Leinin.

14:45

SV Südwest.

LSC D3

15:00

SG FV Frei.

LSC B3

15:00

LSC C1

FSV Offenb.

31.10.2021

11:00

LSC B1

TSG Kaiser.

06.11.2021

10:30

LSC E1

JSG Kirchh.

11:30

LSC E3

ASV Mörsch.