Gesamtspielplan

A.K.E. SchädlingsbekämpfungBBS Personalservice GmbHAutohaus THGVR Bank Rhein-Neckar e.G,

Ergebnisse

1. Männer

ASV Maxdorf

0

Ludwigshafener SC

2

2. Männer

Ludwigshafener SC II

2

ASV Hessheim

1

A1 Jugend

Ludwigshafener SC

TuS Koblenz

B1 Jugend

TSV Gau-Odernheim

2

Ludwigshafener SC

3

B2 Jugend

Ludwigshafener SC II

3

SV Rülzheim / Knittelsheim SG

3

C1 Jugend

SpVgg Ingelheim

0

Ludwigshafener SC

2

C2 Jugend

TSV 1899 Königsbach e.V.

2

Ludwigshafener SC II

1

D1 Jugend

TuS 1897 Sausenheim

1

Ludwigshafener SC

8

D2 Jugend

Ludwigshafener SC II

3

FC Arminia Luhafen

3

D3 Jugend

TuS 1897 Sausenheim ÍI

1

Ludwigshafener SC III

1

E1 Jugend

FSV Oggersheim

1

Ludwigshafener SC

2

E2 Jugend

Ludwigshafen SC II

6

SV Südwest Ludwigshafen

1

E3 Jugend

SC Bobenheim-Roxheim II

0

Ludwigshafen SC III

1

E4 Jugend

TSG Eisenberg

5

Ludwigshafen SC IV

2

F1 Jugend

FSV Oggersheim

LSC Ludwigshafen

F2 Jugend

LSC Ludwigshafen II

SC Alemannia Maudach II

F3 Jugend

LSC Ludwigshafen III

SV Südwest Ludwigshafen II

G1 Jugend

SV Pfingstweide

LSC 1925 Ludwigshafen

G2 Jugend

LSC 1925 Ludwigshafen II

SC Alemannia Maudach II

G3 Jugend

VfR 1905 Friesenheim II

LSC 1925 Ludwigshafen III

Kommende Spiele

20.10.2019

15:00

LSC 1

SV Südwest.

15:00

KSV Amed L.

LSC 2

23.10.2019

19:00

SV Rot-Wei.

LSC B2

26.10.2019

09:30

LSC E1

VFR Franke.

09:30

LSC E2

FC Arminia.

09:30

LSC E3

FC Arminia.

10:00

SC Alemann.

LSC F3

10:00

LSC G1

ASV 1905 E.

10:00

FC Arminia.

LSC G2

11:00

LSC D3

ASV 1900/1.

11:00

TuS 1891 F.

LSC E4

11:30

LSC F1

Polizei SV.

12:30

LSC D1

1.FC Rhein.

12:30

LSC G3

SV 1898 Sc.

14:30

LSC C1

1. FSV Mai.

16:00

ASV Fußgön.

LSC F2

16:30

LSC C2

FSV Offenb.

27.10.2019

11:00

LSC B1

SV Vikt. H.

13:00

JFG Saarlo.

LSC A1

13:00

LSC D2

TuS Oggers.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 431

Gestern Online: 614

Diesen Monat: 9836

Letzter Monat: 15397

Total: 140161