Jazzdance Auftritt im Kinderparadies

ALP ServiceVR Bank Rhein-Neckar e.G,Die HaarschneiderAutohaus THGMalerbetrieb Hoxha

Ergebnisse

1. Männer

DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt

5

Ludwigshafener SC

0

2. Männer

MTSV Beindersheim

6

Ludwigshafener SC II

0

A1 Jugend

FC Speyer 09

1

Ludwigshafener SC

2

B1 Jugend

FC Speyer 09

1

Ludwigshafener SC

4

B2 Jugend

Ludwigshafener SC II

2

DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II

1

C1 Jugend

Ludwigshafener SC

0

TuS Koblenz

5

C2 Jugend

DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt II

0

Ludwigshafener SC II

6

C3 Jugend

Ludwigshafener SC III

1

FG 08 Mutterstadt/JSG MuLi

6

D1 Jugend

SV 1925 Ruchheim

3

Ludwigshafener SC

1

D2 Jugend

Ludwigshafener SC II

8

SV Südwest Ludwigshafen

2

E1 Jugend

Ludwigshafener SC

16

FC Arminia Lu'hafen

0

E2 Jugend

Ludwigshafen SC II

2

DJK SW Frankenthal

1

E3 Jugend

Ludwigshafen SC III

1

MTSV Beindersheim

5

E4 Jugend

VfR 1905 Friesenheim II

19

Ludwigshafen SC IV

1

E5 Jugend

TuS 1891 Flomersheim

2

Ludwigshafen SC V

0

F1 Jugend

LSC Ludwigshafen

FC Arminia Ludwigshafen

F2 Jugend

LSC Ludwigshafen II

ASV Maxdorf

F3 Jugend

FC Arminia Ludwigshafen II

LSC Ludwigshafen III

F4 Jugend

LSC Ludwigshafen IV

SV Schauernheim II

G1 Jugend

LSC 1925 Ludwigshafen

SG TV Edigheim-BSC Oppau

G2 Jugend

ASV 1905 Edigheim

LSC 1925 Ludwigshafen II

G3 Jugend

LSC 1925 Ludwigshafen III

SG VfR 1919 Grünstadt/ SG Unteres Eistal

Kommende Spiele

23.05.2019

18:00

SC Bobenhe.

LSC E2

24.05.2019

19:00

FSV Offenb.

LSC B2

25.05.2019

10:30

LSC F3

VfR 1905 F.

10:30

SG Freinsh.

LSC E3

11:00

SG TV Edig.

LSC F4

12:00

FG 1966 No.

LSC E1

12:30

LSC C2

TSV 1899 K.

12:30

LSC D1

SV Vikt. H.

13:00

TSG Eisenb.

LSC D2

14:30

FC 08 Homb.

LSC C1

26.05.2019

11:00

LSC B1

FSV Offenb.

13:00

LSC A1

Spfr Eisba.

15:00

LSC 1

FC Bienwal.

16:00

LSC 2

FC Croatia.

27.05.2019

17:30

LSC F3

SG TV Edig.

28.05.2019

18:00

LSC E5

ASV Mörsch.

01.06.2019

11:00

JFV Ganerb.

LSC D1

14:30

SV 1930 Ro.

LSC C2

02.06.2019

11:00

TSV Gau-Od.

LSC B1

11:00

LSC B2

1. FC 08 H.

13:00

TuS Koblen.

LSC A1

13:30

LSC D2

SG Freinsh.

16:30

LSC C3

JFV Leinin.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 310

Gestern Online: 440

Diesen Monat: 8351

Letzter Monat: 12300

Total: 72096

Sponsoren